Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

porno.com

Read or submit porno.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for porno.com below:

porno.com


 

 

porno.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: porno.com

Google Index:
View porno.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View porno.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View porno.com Bing Links
History:
View porno.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  porno.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  20,911
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2,284
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  81,205
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $25,467.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

porno.com receives about 12,397 special visitors and 12,397 (1.00 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $21.56/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $11,734.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank porno.com is ranked number 106,467 in the earth and 0.00088% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Amsterdam, North Holland, 1091, Netherlands and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on porno.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***o.com
99.85%99.85%1.0
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  2
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

porno.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Angola 28.7%28.7%3730
Argentina 5.3%5.3%12674
Italy 3.9%3.9%45601
Germany 3.3%3.2%87073
Greece 2.9%2.9%19962
Cote d'Ivoire 2.9%3.0%1363
Venezuela 2.4%2.4%10972
Sweden 1.6%1.5%27691
Madagascar 1.6%1.6%2337
Azerbaijan 1.6%1.6%25931
Senegal 1.5%1.5%1956
Bangladesh 1.3%1.3%16481
Morocco 1.3%1.3%14828
Mexico 1.3%1.3%65037
Nigeria 1.3%1.3%33421
Romania 1.2%1.2%36121
Russian Federation 1.2%1.2%183837
Cuba 1.2%1.2%6513
Egypt 1.1%1.1%37101
India 1.1%1.1%239904
Algeria 1.1%1.1%22661
Turkey 0.9%0.9%86091
Mali 0.9%0.9%2152
Cameroon 0.8%0.8%6942
Burundi 0.8%0.8%1135
Peru 0.7%0.7%28067
Armenia 0.7%0.7%5156
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 0.7%0.7%5148
Georgia 0.6%0.6%6512
Bolivia 0.6%0.6%7534
Indonesia 0.6%0.6%100244
Philippines 0.6%0.6%45789
Mozambique 0.6%0.6%5176
Serbia 0.6%0.6%22747

porno.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
77
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
69
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
100

More details:

Where do visitors go on porno.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***o.com
99.85%99.85%1.0
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Angola 3,558$9.50
Germany 397$1.92
Italy 483$1.69
Cote d'Ivoire 372$1.27
Sweden 186$0.99
Argentina 657$0.78
Greece 360$0.65
Nigeria 161$0.42
Burundi 99$0.40
Azerbaijan 198$0.32
Russian Federation 149$0.30
Madagascar 198$0.30
Senegal 186$0.23
India 136$0.22
Bangladesh 161$0.22
Cuba 149$0.21
Venezuela 298$0.20
Romania 149$0.18
Mali 112$0.17
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 87$0.16
Mexico 161$0.16
Mozambique 74$0.13
Algeria 136$0.12
Turkey 112$0.12
Philippines 74$0.12
Georgia 74$0.12
Egypt 136$0.11
Cameroon 99$0.09
Morocco 161$0.09
Peru 87$0.09
Indonesia 74$0.09
Armenia 87$0.08
Serbia 74$0.07
Bolivia 74$0.05

www.porno.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
1999-03-29
website Age:
19 years 6 months  
details:
 

details overview at details.directnic.com...
Domain Name: ***O.COM
registers website ID: 4796267_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: whois.directnic.com
register link: directnic.com
upgraded time: 2017-08-03T05:11:29Z
Creation time: 1999-03-28T23:00:00Z
register Registration expire time: 2024-11-29T23:23:39Z
register: DNC Holdings, Inc
Sponsoring register IANA ID: 291
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +1.87785***598
website detail: clientDeleteProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
website detail: clientTransferProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
website detail: clientUpdateProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
company Organization: Savvy Investments, LLC disclaimer ID# 13714201
company State/Province: WY
company Country: US
company Email:
administrator Email:
technical Email:
Name hosting: ns1.serverstack.com
Name hosting: ns2.serverstack.com
Name hosting: ns3.serverstack.com
Name hosting: ns4.serverstack.com
link of the ICANN details Data issue Reporting System
wdprs.internic.net
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-09-29T11:51:14Z <<<
For more details on details detail codes,
please visit icann.org/resources/pages/epp-detail-codes-2014-06-16-en.


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or another use of this details
data is expressly forbidded without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
base in its sole discretion, containing without limitation, for
excessive querying of the base or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

NOTE: THE details base IS A CONTACT base just.
LACK OF A website RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY website AVAILABILITY.
details overview at details.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ***O.COM
registers website ID: 4796267_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: details.directnic.com
register link: directnic.com
upgraded time: 2017-08-03T10:11:29Z
Creation time: 1999-03-29T05:00:00Z
registers Expiry time: 2024-11-30T05:23:39Z
register: DNC Holdings, Inc.
register IANA ID: 291
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone:
website detail: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
website detail: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name hosting: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name hosting: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name hosting: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name hosting: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-09-29T21:51:03Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

 

porno.com review by google:

advices Summary

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 150KiB (63% cut).

Compressing and resizing ***o.com/img/emoji.png should save 104.6KiB (94% cut).
Compressing ***o.com/img/bangbros.jpg should save 14.8KiB (50% cut).
Compressing ***o.com/img/***s.jpg should save 10.9KiB (44% cut).
Compressing ***o.com/img/xn***.jpg should save 10.4KiB (44% cut).
Compressing ***o.com/img/legal***o.jpg should save 5.6KiB (19% cut).
Compressing ***o.com/img/thumb.jpg should save 3.7KiB (22% cut).

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 1 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

***o.com/css/main.css

Prioritize visible stuff

Your site needs extra network round trips to render the above-the-fold stuff. For better performance, minimalize the amount of HTML required to render above-the-fold stuff.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold stuff. This mostly indicates that extra sources, loaded after HTML parsing, were needed to render above-the-fold stuff. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentPrioritize visible stuff that is required for rendering above-the-fold by containing it strictly in the HTML response.

just about ***% of the final above-the-fold stuff should be rendered with the full HTML response.
Click to see the screenshot with just the HTML response:

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

***o.com/css/main.css (expire not specified)
***o.com/img/bangbros.jpg (expire not specified)
***o.com/img/emoji.png (expire not specified)
***o.com/img/legal***o.jpg (expire not specified)
***o.com/img/logo-***o@2x.png (expire not specified)
***o.com/img/logo-***o_plain.svg (expire not specified)
***o.com/img/play-btn.svg (expire not specified)
***o.com/img/thumb.jpg (expire not specified)
***o.com/img/xn***.jpg (expire not specified)
***o.com/img/***s.jpg (expire not specified)

Enable compression

resizing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 55.9KiB (81% cut).

Compressing ***o.com/img/logo-***o_plain.svg should save 55.6KiB (81% cut).
Compressing ***o.com/img/play-btn.svg should save 255B (37% cut).
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
Size tap targets correctly
All of your site's urls/buttons are big enough for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelysizing tap targets correctly.
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript stuff is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying JavaScript.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fporno.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.06
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$61.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$750.94
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
833
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
24,989
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
304,028

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Germany 115$0.56
Italy 82$0.29
Sweden 52$0.28
Greece 140$0.25
Angola 71$0.19
Argentina 92$0.11
India 38$0.06
Indonesia 43$0.05
Azerbaijan 32$0.05
Romania 31$0.04
Cote d'Ivoire 7$0.03
Russian Federation 9$0.02
Cuba 10$0.01
Mexico 15$0.01
Serbia 13$0.01
Peru 9$0.01
Turkey 8$0.01
Nigeria 3$0.01
Philippines 5$0.01
Burundi 2$0.01
Algeria 7$0.01
Madagascar 4$0.01
Venezuela 9$0.01
Georgia 4$0.01
Egypt 7$0.01
Senegal 4$0.00
Bangladesh 3$0.00
Armenia 4$0.00
Mali 2$0.00
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 2$0.00
Mozambique 1$0.00
Cameroon 2$0.00
Bolivia 3$0.00
Morocco 3$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.